Is MICROWAVE POPCORN BAGS, KETTLE CORN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SUCRALOSE, TBHQ (PRESERVATIVE).

Check MICROWAVE POPCORN BAGS, KETTLE CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MICROWAVE POPCORN BAGS, KETTLE CORN is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go