Is MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PAL OIL (CONTAINS TBHQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL BUTTER FLAVOR, COLOUR.
Check MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER LOVERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking


