Is MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPPING CORN, PALM OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, COLOR ADDED (ANNATTO), NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING MILK), TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


