Is MICROWAVE POPCORN!, BUTTERY FLAVOUR SWEET CORN Soy Free?

Ingredients
100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS TBHQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SUCRALOSE, COLOUR.
Check MICROWAVE POPCORN!, BUTTERY FLAVOUR SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MICROWAVE POPCORN!, BUTTERY FLAVOUR SWEET CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN, SWEET & SALTY
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
About this product
Snack · Pouch


