Is MICROWAVE POPCORN!, BUTTERY FLAVOUR SWEET CORN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% WHOLE GRAIN POPPING CORN, PALM OIL (CONTAINS TBHQ, CITRIC ACID), SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SUCRALOSE, COLOUR.

Check MICROWAVE POPCORN!, BUTTERY FLAVOUR SWEET CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MICROWAVE POPCORN!, BUTTERY FLAVOUR SWEET CORN | Spoonful