Is MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Palm Oil, Salt, Less than 2% of: Color Added (Annatto), Natural Flavor (including Milk), TBHQ and Citric Acid (for freshness). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check MICROWAVE POPCORN, LIGHT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go