Is Microwave popcorn, theater style extra butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, palm oil with preservative (tbhq), salt, natural flavor, color (annatto extract).
Check Microwave popcorn, theater style extra butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwave popcorn, theater style extra butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Miyoko's Creamery Vegan Butter, Cultured, Hint of Sea Salt, European Style
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


