Is Microwave popcorn Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, palm oil, contains 2% or less of each of the following: salt, natural flavor, annatto extract (color), tbhq (preservative).

Check Microwave popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking