Is Microwave popcorn Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, palm oil, contains 2% or less of each of the following: salt, potassium chloride, tbhq (preservative).

Check Microwave popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go