Is Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popping corn, modified palm oil (contains TBHQ), salt, potassium chloride.
Check Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking


