Is Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping corn, modified palm oil (contains TBHQ), salt, potassium chloride.

Check Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Microwave Popping Corn Natural Flavour 240 g | Spoonful