Is Microwave Pork Rinds 10 Pounds Gluten Free Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt
Check Microwave Pork Rinds 10 Pounds Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwave Pork Rinds 10 Pounds Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
Skinny Pop Microwave Popcorn Sea Salt
Brookside Dark Chocolate Acai with Blueberry 2 Pounds Resealable Bag [Misc.]
Where to buy
Microwave Pork Rinds 10 Pounds Gluten Free is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


