Is Microwave Pork Rinds HOT HOT HOT 6-pack (2oz Pkgs) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Various All Natural Seasoning

Check Microwave Pork Rinds HOT HOT HOT 6-pack (2oz Pkgs) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microwave Pork Rinds HOT HOT HOT 6-pack (2oz Pkgs) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go