Is Microwave Pork Rinds Original Flavor Case of 6 -1 Lb. Pkgs Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- pork
pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Brown Sugar, Crushed Red Pepper, Black Pepper, Cayenne Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Jalapeno Powder, Rice Concentrate
Check Microwave Pork Rinds Original Flavor Case of 6 -1 Lb. Pkgs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwave Pork Rinds Original Flavor Case of 6 -1 Lb. Pkgs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Microwave Pork Rinds Original Flavor Case of 6 -1 Lb. Pkgs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


