Is Microwaveable Broccoli Cuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli

Check Microwaveable Broccoli Cuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microwaveable Broccoli Cuts is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep