Is Microwaveable Cleaned and Cut Triple Washed Mixed Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Beans

Check Microwaveable Cleaned and Cut Triple Washed Mixed Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microwaveable Cleaned and Cut Triple Washed Mixed Beans is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad