Is Microwaveable French Cut Green Beans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

French Green Beans

Check Microwaveable French Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microwaveable French Cut Green Beans is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep