Is Microwaveable Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Steamable Right in the Bag Cauliflower Florets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cauliflower
Check Microwaveable Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Steamable Right in the Bag Cauliflower Florets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Microwaveable Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Steamable Right in the Bag Cauliflower Florets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Microwaveable Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Steamable Right in the Bag Cauliflower Florets is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


