Is Microwaveable Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Steamable Right in the Bag Cauliflower Florets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cauliflower

Check Microwaveable Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Steamable Right in the Bag Cauliflower Florets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Microwaveable Just Picked and Quickly Frozen Steamable Right in the Bag Cauliflower Florets is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep