Is Mid America Farms Top the Tater Bacon, Chive, Onion Sour Cream Dip, Bacon, Chive, Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED SOUR CREAM [NONFAT MILK, CREAM, GELATIN, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, CAROB BEAN GUM, CULTURES], BACON BITS (BACON, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SMOKE FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SEA SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM DIACETATE, FLAVORING, HONEY), SEASONING [SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, HYDROLYZED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (CORN), SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY], POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CHIVES.
Check Mid America Farms Top the Tater Bacon, Chive, Onion Sour Cream Dip, Bacon, Chive, Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mid America Farms Top the Tater Bacon, Chive, Onion Sour Cream Dip, Bacon, Chive, Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
LOADED BAKED MASHED POTATOES WITH SOUR CREAM, CHEESES, ONION & CHIVES WITH THE TASTE OF BUTTER & BACON, LOADED BAKED
Kroger French Onion Sour Cream Dip & Spread
HELUVA GOOD!, SOUR CREAM DIP, FRENCH ONION
Mexicali A Delicious Dip made from Jalapeño, Tomato, Onion, Bell Pepper & Spices, Blended with Sour Cream, Mayonnaise, Monterey Jack Cheese & Neufchâtel Cheese
Mid-America Farms Grade A Top The Tater Chive & Onion Sour Cream, 24 Oz.
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


