Is Mid East Cracked Green Olives With Shatta 19oz (540g), Pack of 2 cans Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lives, Water, Salt, Citric Acid, Olive Oil And Spices

Check Mid East Cracked Green Olives With Shatta 19oz (540g), Pack of 2 cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mid East Cracked Green Olives With Shatta 19oz (540g), Pack of 2 cans is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish