Is Mid East Tahini 4 Lb (2 Pack) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Hulled Sesame Seeds
Check Mid East Tahini 4 Lb (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mid East Tahini 4 Lb (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mid East Tahini 4 Lb (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladSandwich


