Is MIDDLE BACON RASHERS RIND ON 250GM Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANUFACTURED MEATPork (82%), Water, Salt, Emulsifiers (451, 450, 452), Sugar, Antioxidant (316), Sodium Nitrite (250). Smoked.

Check MIDDLE BACON RASHERS RIND ON 250GM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIDDLE BACON RASHERS RIND ON 250GM is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishGarnishing