Is Middle Bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cure [Salt, Sugar, Mineral Salts (451, 450), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)], Wood Smoke.

Check Middle Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySmokySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwich