Is Middle East Bakery Inc, Bread Pita Whole Wheat Small Organic, 17 Ounce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic whole wheat flour, organic wheat flour, water, salt, yeast and natural mold inhibitor
Check Middle East Bakery Inc, Bread Pita Whole Wheat Small Organic, 17 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Middle East Bakery Inc, Bread Pita Whole Wheat Small Organic, 17 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


