Is Middle Eastern Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin, Cardamom, Sweet Paprika, Black Pepper, Cinnamon, Pimento, Coriander, Ginger, Cloves & Cayenne Pepper

Check Middle Eastern Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Middle Eastern Blend is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing