Is Middleswarth Potato Chips Big Size, 15 Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MADE FROM CAREFULLY SELECTED POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINING ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: FULLY HYDROGENATED AND/OR PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN, COTTONSEED, AND/OR PALM OIL), AND SALT.
Check Middleswarth Potato Chips Big Size, 15 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Middleswarth Potato Chips Big Size, 15 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Middleswarth Potato Chips Big Size, 15 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
AmazonWalmartWegmans
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


