Is MIDGET COCKTAIL WIENERS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, BEEF, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: COM SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, PAPRIKA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), SODIUM NITRITE, FD&C RED NO. 40 AND YELLOW NO. 6, ENCASED IN SHEEP CASINGS.

Check MIDGET COCKTAIL WIENERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go