Is Midget Spice Jellies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ARTIFICIAL COLORS INCLUDING (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40, BLUE 1, RED 3).
Check Midget Spice Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Midget Spice Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Midget Spice Jellies is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteGiant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


