Is Midnight Blueberry Camino Cannabis-Infused Gummies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tapioca Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Malic acid, Blueberry Flavor WONF, Spirulina Extract For Color, Fruit and Vegetable Juice For Color, Chamomile Extract, Citric Acid, Cannabis Extract, Corn Starch, Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Lavender Extract, Terpenes.
Check Midnight Blueberry Camino Cannabis-Infused Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Midnight Blueberry Camino Cannabis-Infused Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


