Is MidNite Drug-free Sleep Aid Cherry Flavor Dietary Supplement Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Melatonin 1.5 Mg, Proprietary Blend: 22 Mcg, Lemon Balm (aerial Parts), Chamomile (flower), Lavender (flower), Quick Melt Blend (mannitol, Crospovidone, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Sorbitol, Silica, Copovidone), Stearic Acid, Natural Flavors, Malic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silica, Sucralose.

Check MidNite Drug-free Sleep Aid Cherry Flavor Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
On The Go