Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Midol Complete Caplet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acetaminophen, Caffeine, Pyrilamine Maleate

Check Midol Complete Caplet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Midol Complete Caplet is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Midol Complete Caplet | Spoonful