Is Midol Long Lasting Relief Acetaminophen Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Carnauba wax, colloidal silicon dioxide, croscarmellose sodium, hypromellose, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, microcrystalline cellulose, polyethylene glycol, polysorbate 80, povidone, pregelatinized starch, stearic acid, titanium dioxide.
Check Midol Long Lasting Relief Acetaminophen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Midol Long Lasting Relief Acetaminophen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


