Is Mid's Spaghetti Sauce-meatless 16oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Olive Oil, Salt, Onions, Romano Cheese (Made From 100% Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Rennet), Garlic, Citric Acid, Spices, Paprika
Check Mid's Spaghetti Sauce-meatless 16oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mid's Spaghetti Sauce-meatless 16oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mid's Spaghetti Sauce-meatless 16oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepDipping


