Is MIDWEST BARBECUE SAUCE, MIDWEST Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, PURE CANE BROWN SUGAR, MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, GARLIC POWDER) WATER, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR
Check MIDWEST BARBECUE SAUCE, MIDWEST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIDWEST BARBECUE SAUCE, MIDWEST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


