Is Midwest Juicery Green With Envy Apple Romaine, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Parsley Cold Pressed Juice, Green With Envy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC ROMAINE JUICE, ORGANIC CUCUMBER JUICE, ORGANIC CELERY JUICE, ORGANIC KALE JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC PARSLEY JUICE.
Check Midwest Juicery Green With Envy Apple Romaine, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Parsley Cold Pressed Juice, Green With Envy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Midwest Juicery Green With Envy Apple Romaine, Cucumber, Celery, Kale, Lemon, Parsley Cold Pressed Juice, Green With Envy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthyCitrusAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


