Is Midwestern Sweet Savory Spice Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC KETCHUP (TOMATO PASTE, VIATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION, GARLIC), MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MEMPHIS BBQ RUB (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES), HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING (MALTODEXTRIN).
Check Midwestern Sweet Savory Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Midwestern Sweet Savory Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


