Is Midwestern Sweet Savory Spice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KETCHUP (TOMATO PASTE, VIATER, SUGAR, VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION, GARLIC), MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MEMPHIS BBQ RUB (SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SALT, GARLIC, ONION, SPICES), HICKORY SMOKE FLAVORING (MALTODEXTRIN).

Check Midwestern Sweet Savory Spice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingDipping