Is MIDWEST'S PREMIUM LEGACY, BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, TURKEY, TURKEY Oat Free?

Ingredients
GROUND TURKEY, WATER AND 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SPICES, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, NATURAL FLAVORING.
Check MIDWEST'S PREMIUM LEGACY, BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, TURKEY, TURKEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIDWEST'S PREMIUM LEGACY, BREAKFAST SAUSAGE, TURKEY, TURKEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Hillshire Farm® Turkey Smoked Sausage Rope, 13 oz.
Applegate Naturals Natural Chicken & Maple Breakfast Sausage Links (Frozen)
About this product
Poultry · Patty


