Is MIDWOOD BRANDS, GUMBALLS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CHEWING GUM BASE, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, MALIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1).
Check MIDWOOD BRANDS, GUMBALLS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIDWOOD BRANDS, GUMBALLS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


