Is miel zina Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Miel Honey Zina, 100% Natural
Check miel zina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open miel zina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping


