Is miel zina Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Miel Honey Zina, 100% Natural
Check miel zina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open miel zina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Spread · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastGarnishingSnackingTopping


