Is miel Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calories 60 Fats 0G Carbs 17G, Per 1 Tbsp (20G), Sugars 16G Protein 0G
Check miel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open miel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingGarnishing


