Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mien Mi Quang Dragon Noodles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice flour, Tapioca starch, Water, Salt, FD&C Yellow No.5.

Check Mien Mi Quang Dragon Noodles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal PrepLunch
Peanut Free? Mien Mi Quang Dragon Noodles | Spoonful