Is Mieszko Cream Fudge 215g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Margarine (Vegetable Oils: Palm, Canola, Partly Hydrogenated Palm), Water, Emulsifiers: E471, Lecithins, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavour, Colour: Carotenes, Skimmed Milk Powder (6%), Whole Milk Powder (4%), Butter, Flavour

Check Mieszko Cream Fudge 215g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mieszko Cream Fudge 215g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking