Is Mifroma Le Gruyere Shredded Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PART-SKIM COW'S MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Mifroma Le Gruyere Shredded Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingCooking
Wheat Free? Mifroma Le Gruyere Shredded Cheese | Spoonful