Is MIFRUT, LEMONADE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT, FRUIT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR CANE, CELL OF LEMON, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACT OF LEMON, MEXICAN LIME JUICE, ARABIC GUM, SWEETENERS, (SUCRALOSE 0.01 G/L AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 0.03 G/L, SAIB, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, ESTER GUM, XANTHAN GUM, 0.01% SODIUM BENZOATE AND 0.01% POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, AND FD&C BLUE #1. FD&C YELLOW #5.

Check MIFRUT, LEMONADE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT, FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep