Is MIFRUT, MELON CONCENTRATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR CANE, MELON CONCENTRATE, APPLE PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 0.04 G/L_ CITRIC ACID, ARABIG GUM, 0.01% SODIUM BENZOATE AND 0.01% POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, SAIB, ESTHER GUM, CAPTRIN, SODIUM ERIOTRBATE, FD&C YELLOW #6 AND FD&C RED #40.

Check MIFRUT, MELON CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie