Is MIFRUT, MELON CONCENTRATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, SUGAR CANE, MELON CONCENTRATE, APPLE PUREE, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM 0.04 G/L_ CITRIC ACID, ARABIG GUM, 0.01% SODIUM BENZOATE AND 0.01% POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVES, SAIB, ESTHER GUM, CAPTRIN, SODIUM ERIOTRBATE, FD&C YELLOW #6 AND FD&C RED #40.
Check MIFRUT, MELON CONCENTRATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIFRUT, MELON CONCENTRATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
ORIGINAL CRANBERRY JUICE COCKTAIL FROM CONCENTRATE, ORIGINAL CRANBERRY
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


