Is MIGHT MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD, SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), WHITE VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE, SAUCE (VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, SPICES), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, CORNSTARCH, SALT, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, GARLIC POWDER, SOYBEAN OIL, BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check MIGHT MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIGHT MUSTARD BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


